Nicole Dayhoff |
Investments Division – HQ |
nicole.dayhoff [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Guilherme De Andrade Garcia |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
guilherme.deandradegarcia [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Robert Dejaco |
Applied and Computational Mathematics - HQ |
robert.dejaco [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Raiza De La Cruz Barba |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
raiza.delacruzbarba [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tomas de la Torre |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Joseph De Lillo |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
joseph.delillo [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Guilherme De Sousa |
Laser Cooling and Trapping Group |
guilherme.desousa [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Ederson De Souza |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Nicholas de Toledo |
Structures Group |
nicholas.detoledo [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Windstorm impact reduction |
Frederic de Vaulx |
Cyber Infrastructure Group |
frederic.devaulx [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
David Dean |
Logistics Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Michelle Dean |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
michelle.dean [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Philip Deardorff |
National Fire Research Laboratory Group |
philip.deardorff [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jennifer Deats |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
jennifer.deats [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Samarpan Deb Majumder |
Functional Polymers Group |
samarpan.debmajumder [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Ann Chiaramonti Debay |
Nanoscale Reliability Group |
chiaramonti [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Materials characterization, Composition and structure |
Ouahab Debri |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
ouahab.debri [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
James Decker |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Robyn Verner |
Director's Office, Baldrige Performance Excellence Program |
robyn.verner [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Collin Decker |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Philip DeCola |
Special Programs Office-HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Brian DeCost |
Data and AI-Driven Materials Science Group |
brian.decost [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Applied AI, Machine learning, Computational science, Materials characterization, Modeling and computational material science |
Aleena Deen |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
aleena.deen [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joanna DeFranco |
Secure Systems and Applications Group |
joanna.defranco [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
LaShawnda Degbegni |
Logistics Group |
lashawnda.degbegni [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Crystal DeGrange |
Special Programs Office-HQ |
crystal.degrange [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Brandon DeGuzman |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Andrew DeHennis |
Outreach & Partnerships Office |
andrew.dehennis [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
David Deisenroth |
Production Systems Group |
david.deisenroth [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nadine DeJesus |
Node A Group |
nadine.dejesus [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joshua DeKrey |
Office of Facilities and Property Management - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Napoleon Del Cid Cedillos |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Lonnie Del Medico |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Frank Delaglio |
Biomolecular Structure and Function Group |
frank.delaglio [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Aurelien Delaitre |
Software Quality Group |
aurelien.delaitre [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katya Delak |
Office of Weights and Measures |
katya.delak [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Rose Delaney |
Grants Management - HQ |
rose.delaney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Carrie C. DeLauter |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
carrie.delauter [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Manuel DeLeon |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
manuel.deleon [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Frances DeLeon-Carr |
International and Academic Affairs Office - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Salvador Delgado |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Judith Delgado Herrera |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Juan Delgado |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Delagos |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Parastoo Delgoshaei |
Mechanical Systems and Controls Group |
parastoo.delgoshaei [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dean DeLongchamp |
Polymers Processing Group |
dean.delongchamp [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Organic electronics, Additive manufacturing, Composition and structure, Polymers, Self-assembly |
William Delp |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Frank DelRio |
Applied Chemicals and Materials Division - HQ |
frank.delrio [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kurt Demary |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Doga Cagdas Demirkan |
Advanced Communications Research Group |
doga.demirkan [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|