Sanne Aalbers |
Applied Genetics Group |
sanne.aalbers [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Amar Abane |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
amar.abane [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Christopher Abangma |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
christopher.abangma [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Vamshi Abbanaboina |
Project Management Office |
vamshi.abbanaboina [at] nist.gov |
IntlCtr |
|
Patrick J. Abbott |
Mass and Force Group |
patrick.abbott [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Amir Abdella |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
amir.abdella [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Adetola Abdulkadir |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
adetola.abdulkadir [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Melissa Abdullah |
Grants Management - HQ |
melissa.abdullah [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Brian Abe |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
brian.abe [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Frank Abel |
Functional Nanostructured Materials Group |
frank.abel [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jarvis Abellana |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Ctr |
|
Nandita Abhyankar |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
nandita.abhyankar [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Jamil Abo-Shaeer |
Fiber Sources and Applications Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Alfred Abreu |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Christine Abruzzi |
Cybersecurity and Privacy Applications Group |
christine.abruzzi [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Anand Acharya |
Operations Office – HQ |
anand.acharya [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Reubena Acuesta |
Financial Statements Group |
reubena.acuesta [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katherine Acuna Umana |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
katherine.acunaumana [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kazemi Adachi |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
kazemi.adachi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Monica Adamo |
Grants Management - HQ |
monica.adamo [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
H Wayne Adams |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
wayne.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gregory E Adams |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
gregory.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Selina Adams |
Emergency Services - HQ |
selina.adams [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Sophia Adams |
Workforce Programs – HQ |
sophia.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ryan Adams |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
ryan.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tonya Adams |
Gaithersburg Safety, Health and Environment - HQ |
tonya.adams [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Sahithi Adari |
Diversity, Equity and Inclusivity Office - HQ |
sahithi.adari [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christina Addison |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
christina.addison [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Patrick Adegbaye |
HVAC&R Equipment Performance Group |
patrick.adegbaye [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tehseen Adel |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
tehseen.adel [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Mofoluwasho Adewale |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
mofoluwasho.adewale [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Olubunmi Adewunmi |
Safety and Health Group |
olubunmi.adewunmi [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Temitayo Adeyeye |
Alternative Computing Group |
temitayo.adeyeye [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tyler Adkins |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Samuel Adler |
Quantum Nanophotonics Group |
samuel.adler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Daniel M. Adler |
Research Facility Operations Group |
daniel.adler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Adolf |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Marissa Adriaenssens |
Engineering Laboratory - HQ |
marissa.adriaenssens [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Leticia Adu |
Grants Management - HQ |
leticia.adu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sadaf Afkhami |
Acquisition Operations |
sadaf.afkhami [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chitra Agarwal |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
chitra.agarwal [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Raaghav Agarwal |
Thermodynamics Research Center Group |
raaghav.agarwal [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ayyoub Aggour |
Information Modeling and Testing Group |
ayyoub.aggout [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Olivia Agolini |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
olivia.agolini [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alfredo Aguilar |
Site Support Group |
alfredo.aguilar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
David Aguilera |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Elba Aguirre |
Information Technology Laboratory Office - HQ |
elba.aguirre [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Aguirre |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Zeeshan Ahmed |
Fundamental Thermodynamics Group |
zeeshan.ahmed [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Modeling and simulation research, Biological physics, Condensed matter, Spectroscopy, Thermodynamics |