Alexander Goff |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
alexander.goff [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cindy Gonzales |
Site Support Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Louis Gonzales |
Building Management and Maintenance Group |
|
Ctr |
|
LaShae Green |
Grants Management - HQ |
lashae.green [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Damari Green |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Ryan Greene |
Flammability Reduction Group |
ryan.greene [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Clio Grillakis |
Risk Management – HQ |
clio.grillakis [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Donghwan Gu |
Community Resilience Group |
donghwan.gu [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Sustainability, Modeling and simulation research, Statistical analysis, Community resilience, Disaster and failure studies |
Scott Gudahl |
Site Support Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Farah Gustafson |
Applications Systems - HQ |
farah.gustafson [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Brennen Guy |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Sue Li |
Grants Management - HQ |
sue.ha [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
David Haddock |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
david.haddock [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joshua Hadler |
Physical Measurement Laboratory- HQ |
joshua.hadler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mustafa Hamid |
Safety, Health and Compliance Group |
mustafa.hamid [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chanell Hamilton |
The Material Measurement Laboratory Office of Operations Group |
chanell.hamilton [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ninad Harishchandrakar |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
ninad.harishchandrakar [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Peyton Harvey |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cheng He |
Financial Statements Group |
cheng.he [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mark-Alexander Henn |
Mathematical Software Group |
mark.henn [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jonathan Hernandez |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
jonathan.hernandez [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Carlos Herrera Chavez |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Micheal Hicks |
Office of Weights and Measures |
micheal.hicks [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Metrology, Weights and measures |
Kevin Hill |
Public Affairs Office - HQ |
kevin.hill [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Justin Hitchcock |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
justin.hitchcock [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Megdelawit Hiwot |
Workforce Analytics and Technology – HQ |
megdelawit.hiwot [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Johannes Hoffmann |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
johannes.hoffmann [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Emily Holcombe |
Data and AI-Driven Materials Science Group |
emily.holcombe [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gregory Hoth |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
gregory.hoth [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Weiguang Hou |
Communications Technology Laboratory HQ Gp |
weiguang.hou [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Natasha Houghten |
Reimbursable Work Group |
natasha.houghten [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ming-Hua Huang |
Applications Systems - HQ |
ming-hua.huang [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Jason Huffnagle |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
jason.huffnagle [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Janet Hurley |
Site Support Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alfred Coulter Hurst V |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
alfred.hurst [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joseph R Hynes |
Conference Program and Audiovisual Services Group |
joseph.hynes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cielo Ibarra |
Acquisition Operations |
cielo.ibarra [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Roozbeh Iranikermani |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Pauline Ireland |
Applications Systems - HQ |
pauline.ireland [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Fariba Islam |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
IntlAssoc |
|
Kaylee Ives |
Advanced Communications Research Group |
kaylee.ives [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alan Jaffe |
Sources and Detectors Group |
alan.jaffe [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Komal Jain |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
komal.jain [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Sasawat Jamnuch |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
sasawat.jamnuch [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Sarah Jasper |
Semiconductor Metrology & Characterization Office – HQ |
sarah.jasper [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Benjamin Jeanette |
Conference Program and Audiovisual Services Group |
benjamin.jeanette [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Xiaoyue Jin |
Advanced Microwave Photonics Group |
xiaoyue.jin [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jihyun Jo |
Process Engineering Group |
jihyun.jo [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tiffany Johnson |
Acquisition Operations |
tiffany.johnson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Derrick Johnson |
Safety, Health and Compliance Group |
derrick.e.johnson [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|