Amir Abdella |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
amir.abdella [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Adetola Abdulkadir |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
adetola.abdulkadir [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Melissa Abdullah |
Grants Management - HQ |
melissa.abdullah [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katherine Acuna Umana |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
katherine.acunaumana [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kazemi Adachi |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
kazemi.adachi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ryan Adams |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
ryan.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sahithi Adari |
Diversity, Equity and Inclusivity Office - HQ |
sahithi.adari [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christina Addison |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
christina.addison [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tehseen Adel |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
tehseen.adel [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Temitayo Adeyeye |
Alternative Computing Group |
temitayo.adeyeye [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Daniel M. Adler |
Research Facility Operations Group |
daniel.adler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Leticia Adu |
Grants Management - HQ |
leticia.adu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ayyoub Aggour |
Information Modeling and Testing Group |
ayyoub.aggout [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Olivia Agolini |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
olivia.agolini [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sohaib Ahmed |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
sohaib.ahmed [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Averie Ahn |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
averie.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Deborah Ahn |
Node A Group |
deborah.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Ai |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
matthew.ai [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ashlee Aiello |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
ashlee.aiello [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Aitken |
National Advanced Packaging Manufacturing Program Group |
robert.aitken [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Kameswera Akella Venkata Ananda |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kameswera.akellavenkataananda [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Abiola Akin-ajayi |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
abiola.akin-ajayi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sulaiman Al Ghadani |
Nanostructure Fabrication and Measurement Group |
sulaiman.alghadani [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Alex Alava Figueroa |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Darren Albert |
Research Services Office - HQ |
darren.albert [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alberto Alberto |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
alberto.alberto [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Julie Aleiner |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
julie.aleiner [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Eyuael Alemu |
Applications Systems - HQ |
eyuael.alemu [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Teresa Alexander |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
teresa.alexander [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Masood Ali |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
masood.ali [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Yasmeen Ali |
Risk Management – HQ |
yasmeen.ali [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Rahmatollah Alizadeh |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Allen |
Community Resilience Group |
|
Assoc |
|
D'Aydra Allen |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Robert Allsopp |
Biomolecular Structure and Function Group |
robert.allsopp [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Naser Alqseer |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
naser.alqseer [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Zainab Altamimi |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
zainab.altamimi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
James Alzona |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
james.alzona [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Luis Amado Rojas |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Maryanne Amanze |
Office of Weights and Measures |
maryanne.amanze [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Razvan Amironesei |
Information Access - HQ |
razvan.amironesei [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Abderrahim Amlou |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
abderrahim.amlou [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Srividya Anathakrishna |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
srividya.ananthakrishna [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Peter Anderson |
Security Technologies Group |
peter.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kyle Anderson |
Bioprocess Measurements Group |
kyle.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Biomanufacturing, Glycomics, Metabolomics, Proteomics, Biopharmaceuticals |
Kelly Anderson |
Community Resilience Group |
kelly.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Stephanie Anim-Yankah |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
stephanie.anim-yankah [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|