Dalmara Augustynowicz |
Site Services Group |
dalmara.augustynowicz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Jason Austermann |
Long Wavelength Sensors and Applications Group |
jason.austermann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Avent |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Katrina Avery |
Thermophysical Properties of Fluids Group |
katrina.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Awad |
Retrieval Group |
george.awad [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
AI measurement and evaluation, Information retrieval, Video analytics |
Oscar Ayala |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kayden Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
kayden.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexei Azarov |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
alexei.azarov [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Richard Azuah |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
richard.azuah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chizoba Azubuike |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
chizoba.azubuike [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Chase Babus |
Investments Division – HQ |
chase.babus [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew Bacheller |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
andrew.bacheller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Daksh Badri |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
daksh.badri [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kendall Badura |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Kyuyoung Bae |
Device Fabrication Group |
kyuyoung.bae [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shelly Bagchi |
Manipulation and Mobility Systems Group |
shelly.bagchi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Machine learning, Usability and human factors, Virtual / augmented reality, Collaborative robots, Sensing and perception |
Elizabeth Baggett |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
elizabeth.baggett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Timothy Bailey |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Emma Bair |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
emma.bair [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dustin Baird |
Functional Polymers Group |
dustin.baird [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dennis Baker |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Austin Baker |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cody Baker |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Antonia Baker |
Risk Management – HQ |
antonia.baker [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Anita Balachandra |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
anita.balachandra [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
William Ballard |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
william.ballard [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jojo Balmaceda |
Emergency Services - HQ |
jojo.balmaceda [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thejesh Bandi Nagabhushan |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
thejesh.bandinagabhushan [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Bruce Bandini |
Image Group |
bruce.bandini [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jihoon Bang |
Communications Technology Laboratory HQ Gp |
jihoon.bang [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Mikelley Baptiste |
International and Academic Affairs Office - HQ |
mikelley.baptiste [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daisy Barba |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
daisy.barba [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Raphael Barbau |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
raphael.barbau [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kevin Barbee |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Steve W. Barber |
Engineering Laboratory Data, Security, Technology Group |
steve.barber [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mark Bardini |
Node A Group |
mark.bardini [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Barefoot |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Madilyn Barnard |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Allison Barnard Feeney |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
allison.barnardfeeney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Factory operations planning and control, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data |
Onya Barnes |
Applications Systems - HQ |
onya.barnes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Barnett Lavergne |
Safety and Health Group |
william.barnettlavergne [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Claire Barrett |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
claire.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Barrett |
Applied Cybersecurity - HQ |
matthew.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jessica Barrett |
Grants Management - HQ |
jessica.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jeremiah Barrett-Nisbet |
Research Services Office - HQ |
jeremiah.barrett-nisbet [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Eyeisha Barron |
Research Protections Office - HQ |
eyeisha.barron [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joao Manuel Barros |
Site Services Group |
joaomanuel.barros [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
John Barta |
Ion Storage Group |
john.barta [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|