Kumar Arumugam |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
kumar.arumugam [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Neil Ashby |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
neil.ashby [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chelsea Ashiundu |
Safety and Health Group |
chelsea.ashiundu [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Muhammad Asif |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Deniz Aslan |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anthony Asmar |
Cell Systems Science Group |
anthony.asmar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Bioscience, Cell biology, Engineering / synthetic biology |
David Asofsky |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kodjo S. Assogba |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kodjo.assogba [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Rosemary Astheimer |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
rosemary.astheimer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data, Standards |
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Fikret Atalay |
Earthquake Engineering Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Donald H. Atha |
Cell Systems Science Group |
donald.atha [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Timothy Atkins |
Applications Systems - HQ |
timothy.atkins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kefeye Atnafu |
Materials Science and Engineering Division - HQ |
kefeye.atnafu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Faridreza Attarzadeh |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Jayasimha Atulasimha |
Functional Nanostructured Materials Group |
jayasimha.atulasimha [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ronald Aube |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Sahana Audhithan |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
sahana.audhithan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Debra Auguste |
Program Operations - HQ |
debra.auguste [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Rodelyne Augustin |
Gaithersburg Safety, Health and Environment - HQ |
rodelyne.augustin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dalmara Augustynowicz |
Site Services Group |
dalmara.augustynowicz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Oleg Aulov |
Multimodal Information Group |
oleg.aulov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
AI measurement and evaluation, Biometrics, Human language technology, Information retrieval, Natural language processing |
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Jason Austermann |
Long Wavelength Sensors and Applications Group |
jason.austermann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chloe Autio |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
chloe.autio [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Kristofer Avedon |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
kristofer.avedon [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Avent |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jennifer Averett |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
jennifer.averett [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Taylor Morgan |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
taylor.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katrina Avery |
Thermophysical Properties of Fluids Group |
katrina.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Awad |
Retrieval Group |
george.awad [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
AI measurement and evaluation, Information retrieval, Video analytics |
Iftikhar A. Awan |
Gas Sensing Metrology Group |
iftikhar.awan [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Iftikhar A. Awan |
Gas Sensing Metrology Group |
iftikhar.awan [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Oscar Ayala |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Richard Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
richard.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kayden Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
kayden.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexei Azarov |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
alexei.azarov [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Richard Azuah |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
richard.azuah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chizoba Azubuike |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
chizoba.azubuike [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Wasiu Babatunde |
Emergency Services - HQ |
wasiu.babatunde [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Chase Babus |
Investments Division – HQ |
chase.babus [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew Bacheller |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
andrew.bacheller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cesar Bachmann |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Tayla Backus |
Investments Division – HQ |
tayla.backus [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Daksh Badri |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
daksh.badri [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Courtney Badura |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Kendall Badura |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Kyuyoung Bae |
Device Fabrication Group |
kyuyoung.bae [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shelly Bagchi |
Manipulation and Mobility Systems Group |
shelly.bagchi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Machine learning, Usability and human factors, Virtual / augmented reality, Collaborative robots, Sensing and perception |