Tehseen Adel |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
tehseen.adel [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Temitayo Adeyeye |
Alternative Computing Group |
temitayo.adeyeye [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ayyoub Aggour |
Information Modeling and Testing Group |
ayyoub.aggout [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sohaib Ahmed |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
sohaib.ahmed [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Deborah Ahn |
Node A Group |
deborah.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kameswera Akella Venkata Ananda |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kameswera.akellavenkataananda [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Darren Albert |
Research Services Office - HQ |
darren.albert [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Eyuael Alemu |
Applications Systems - HQ |
eyuael.alemu [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Teresa Alexander |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
teresa.alexander [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
D'Aydra Allen |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Allen |
Community Resilience Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Naser Alqseer |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
naser.alqseer [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Abderrahim Amlou |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
abderrahim.amlou [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kelly Anderson |
Community Resilience Group |
kelly.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Cynthia Aragon |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
cynthia.aragon [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Pablo Aramburu Sanchez |
Quantum Physics - HQ |
pablo.aramburusanchez [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
William Barnett Lavergne |
Safety and Health Group |
william.barnettlavergne [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christopher Bascoe |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Naomi Bashkansky |
Director's Office - HQ |
naomi.bashkansky [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Veasna Bates |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
veasna.bates [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Emma Batson |
Quantum Nanophotonics Group |
emma.batson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bruce Beckett |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Matthew Bennett |
Internet Technologies Research Group |
matthew.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Daniel Berwanger |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Franck Bielsa |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
franck.bielsa [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Sid Bittman |
Semiconductor Metrology & Characterization Office – HQ |
sidney.bittman [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joseph Boone |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William Borders |
Alternative Computing Group |
william.borders [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ryan Boswell |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Tobias Bothwell |
Neutral Atom Optical Clocks Group |
tobias.bothwell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Carlos Alberto Bracamontes Palma |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
carlos.bracamontes [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Monica Brown |
Acquisition Operations |
monica.brown [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jerome Brown |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
jerome.brown [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Latisha Brown-Robinson |
Emergency Services - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Paul C. Bryan |
Materials and Physical Services Group |
paul.bryan [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Caceres |
Inorganic Chemical Metrology Group |
george.caceres [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Rebecca Callahan |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
rebecca.callahan [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
William Dinis Camara |
Data Services Group |
william.camara [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Charles Campbell |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Cannistra |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
daniel.cannistra [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew Carlson |
Applications Systems - HQ |
andrew.carlson [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Dereka Carroll-Smith |
Structures Group |
dereka.carroll-smith [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Christopher Carter |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Frank Casto |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|