Leonardo Borchert |
Nanomechanical Properties Group |
leonardo.borchert [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
William Borders |
Alternative Computing Group |
william.borders [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ryan Boswell |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Tobias Bothwell |
Neutral Atom Optical Clocks Group |
tobias.bothwell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexander Bourque |
Polymers Processing Group |
alexander.bourque [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Gerard Bowes |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Emma Bowman |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Brian Bowyer |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Grace Boyer |
Applied and Computational Statistics Group |
grace.boyer [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kristi Boyer |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William Braasch |
Laser Cooling and Trapping Group |
william.braasch [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Carlos Alberto Bracamontes Palma |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
carlos.bracamontes [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Terrence Bradley |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Michael Branchard |
Partnerships and Outreach – HQ |
michael.britt-crane [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Hayden Brandt |
Functional Polymers Group |
hayden.brandt [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daniel Brandt |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Avery Brannan |
Operations Office – HQ |
avery.brannan [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Spencer Breiner |
Cyber Infrastructure Group |
spencer.breiner [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Isabella Brennan |
Applied Cybersecurity - HQ |
isabella.brennan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Leiyla Brent |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
leiyla.brent [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Benjamin Bresee |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Samuel M. Brewer |
Ion Storage Group |
samuel.brewer [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Olivia Briffault |
Investments Division – HQ |
olivia.briffault [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Madeline Broas |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
madeline.broas [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Christoph Brocker |
Research Facility Operations Group |
christoph.brocker [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Richard Brogden |
Materials Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
richard.brogden [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Samantha Brooke |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
samantha.brooke [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joy Brooks |
International and Academic Affairs Office - HQ |
joy.foster [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gwynaeth Broome |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
gwynaeth.broome [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Maxime Bros |
Cryptographic Technology Group |
maxime.bros [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
Cryptography |
Bianca Brown |
Indoor Air Quality and Ventilation Group |
bianca.brown [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jerome Brown |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
jerome.brown [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Monica Brown |
Acquisition Operations |
monica.brown [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Silvia Brown |
Structures Group |
silvia.brown [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tanya Brown-Giammanco |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
tanya.brown-giammanco [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Building codes and standards, Building damage and repair, Building materials, Disaster and failure studies, Windstorm impact reduction |
Latisha Brown-Robinson |
Emergency Services - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Paul C. Bryan |
Materials and Physical Services Group |
paul.bryan [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Keith Bubar |
Acquisition Operations |
keith.bubar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Philip Buhrman |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
philip.buhrman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Leonardo Buitrago |
Cell Systems Science Group |
leonardo.buitrago [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Evan Burger |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
evan.burger [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Zachery Burgess |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Gina Bush-Lazarski |
NIST Research Library and Museum - HQ |
gina.bush-lazarski [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Marshall Butler |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
marshall.butler [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jerry Butler |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Zoe Butler |
Director's Office - HQ |
zoe.butler [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Abraham Butler |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
abraham.butler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Caceres |
Inorganic Chemical Metrology Group |
george.caceres [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexandar Caldanaro |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
alexandar.caldanaro [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Rebecca Callahan |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
rebecca.callahan [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|