Srividya Anathakrishna |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
srividya.ananthakrishna [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jenny Anaya |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kyle Anderson |
Bioprocess Measurements Group |
kyle.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Biomanufacturing, Glycomics, Metabolomics, Proteomics, Biopharmaceuticals |
Peter Anderson |
Security Technologies Group |
peter.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Meghan Anderson |
Cybersecurity and Privacy Applications Group |
meghan.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Craig Anderson |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kelly Anderson |
Community Resilience Group |
kelly.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daniel M. Anderson |
Mathematical Analysis and Modeling Group |
daniel.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Yorick Andeweg |
Atomic Devices & Instrumentation Group |
yorick.andeweg [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dorianna Andrade |
Director's Office - HQ |
dorianna.andrade [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Anne Andrews |
Research Protections Office - HQ |
anne.andrews [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katerina Andrews |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
katerina.andrews [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kenneth Andrews |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Randy L. Angleberger |
Reconciliations Group |
randy.angleberger [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Stephanie Anim-Yankah |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
stephanie.anim-yankah [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Cory Anson |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Brian Antonishek |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
brian.antonishek [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Abigail Antonishek |
Bioanalytical Science Group |
abigail.antonishek [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daniel Apon |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
daniel.apon [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Luis Aponte-Bermudez |
Structures Group |
luis.aponte-bermudez [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Meghan Appley |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
meghan.appley [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Analytical chemistry, Forensic Science, Drugs and toxicology |
Aaron Aragon |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cynthia Aragon |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
cynthia.aragon [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Joel Aragon |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Pablo Aramburu Sanchez |
Quantum Physics - HQ |
pablo.aramburusanchez [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Javier Araujo |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
javier.araujo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Arbaugh |
Environmental Management Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Nicholas Archer |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Aztlano Archuleta |
Boulder Microfabrication Facility |
|
Ctr |
|
Judith Arcidiacono |
Biomaterials Group |
|
Fed |
|
Kyle Ard |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Lydia Argueta |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Pedro Argueta |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Jose Zenon Argueta Argueta |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Ladan Arissian |
Time and Frequency - HQ |
ladan.arissian [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Atomic / molecular / quantum, Spectroscopy, Time and frequency |
Vincent Armeni |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Sarah Armour |
Associate Director for Management Resources - HQ |
sarah.armour [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Danielle Armstead |
Quantum Measurement - HQ |
danielle.armstead [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ranae Armstrong |
Acquisition Operations |
ranae.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Susannah Armstrong |
Biochemical and Exposure Science Group |
susannah.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Felton Craig Armstrong Jr. |
Emergency Services - HQ |
felton.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashanti Armstrong |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
ashanti.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Steven Arnold |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Derrick Arnold |
Boulder Facilities Maintenance- HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Jason Arnold |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
jason.arnold [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Sanjay Arora |
Office of Facilities and Property Management - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Mahima Arora |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
mahima.arora [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Uwe Arp |
Optical Radiation Group |
uwe.arp [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Optical / photometry / laser metrology, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Optical physics and communications, Spectroscopy |
Lia Arthofer |
Acquisition Operations |
lia.arthofer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|