Javier Araujo |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
javier.araujo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Nicholas Archer |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Aztlano Archuleta |
Boulder Microfabrication Facility |
|
Ctr |
|
Judith Arcidiacono |
Biomaterials Group |
|
Fed |
|
Kyle Ard |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Vincent Armeni |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Susannah Armstrong |
Biochemical and Exposure Science Group |
susannah.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashanti Armstrong |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
ashanti.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jason Arnold |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
jason.arnold [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Sanjay Arora |
Office of Facilities and Property Management - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Mahima Arora |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
mahima.arora [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Margaret Arthur |
Magnetic Imaging Group |
margaret.arthur [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jonathan Arthur |
Integration & Policy Office |
jonathan.arthur [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexandra (Aly) Artusio-Glimpse |
Electromagnetic Fields Group |
alexandra.artusio-glimpse [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Quantum communications, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Optical physics and communications, Quantum information science |
Kumar Arumugam |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
kumar.arumugam [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Neil Ashby |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
neil.ashby [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Muhammad Asif |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Deniz Aslan |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anthony Asmar |
Cell Systems Science Group |
anthony.asmar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Bioscience, Cell biology, Engineering / synthetic biology |
David Asofsky |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Rosemary Astheimer |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
rosemary.astheimer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data, Standards |
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Faridreza Attarzadeh |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Ronald Aube |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Sahana Audhithan |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
sahana.audhithan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dalmara Augustynowicz |
Site Services Group |
dalmara.augustynowicz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Jason Austermann |
Long Wavelength Sensors and Applications Group |
jason.austermann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Avent |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Taylor Morgan |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
taylor.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Katrina Avery |
Thermophysical Properties of Fluids Group |
katrina.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Awad |
Retrieval Group |
george.awad [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
AI measurement and evaluation, Information retrieval, Video analytics |
Oscar Ayala |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kayden Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
kayden.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexei Azarov |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
alexei.azarov [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Richard Azuah |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
richard.azuah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chizoba Azubuike |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
chizoba.azubuike [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Chase Babus |
Investments Division – HQ |
chase.babus [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew Bacheller |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
andrew.bacheller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cesar Bachmann |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daksh Badri |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
daksh.badri [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kendall Badura |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Kyuyoung Bae |
Device Fabrication Group |
kyuyoung.bae [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shelly Bagchi |
Manipulation and Mobility Systems Group |
shelly.bagchi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Machine learning, Usability and human factors, Virtual / augmented reality, Collaborative robots, Sensing and perception |
Elizabeth Baggett |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
elizabeth.baggett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Umair Baig |
Office of Acquisition and Agreements Management - HQ |
umair.baig [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Bailey |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
michael.j.bailey [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Timothy Bailey |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|