Kyuyoung Bae |
Device Fabrication Group |
kyuyoung.bae [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shelly Bagchi |
Manipulation and Mobility Systems Group |
shelly.bagchi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Machine learning, Usability and human factors, Virtual / augmented reality, Collaborative robots, Sensing and perception |
Elizabeth Baggett |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
elizabeth.baggett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Timothy Bailey |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Emma Bair |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
emma.bair [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Austin Baker |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Antonia Baker |
Risk Management – HQ |
antonia.baker [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Cody Baker |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anita Balachandra |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
anita.balachandra [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
William Ballard |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
william.ballard [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jojo Balmaceda |
Emergency Services - HQ |
jojo.balmaceda [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thejesh Bandi Nagabhushan |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
thejesh.bandinagabhushan [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Jihoon Bang |
Communications Technology Laboratory HQ Gp |
jihoon.bang [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Mikelley Baptiste |
International and Academic Affairs Office - HQ |
mikelley.baptiste [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daisy Barba |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
daisy.barba [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Raphael Barbau |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
raphael.barbau [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kevin Barbee |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Steve W. Barber |
Engineering Laboratory Data, Security, Technology Group |
steve.barber [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mark Bardini |
Node A Group |
mark.bardini [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Madilyn Barnard |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Allison Barnard Feeney |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
allison.barnardfeeney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Factory operations planning and control, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data |
Onya Barnes |
Applications Systems - HQ |
onya.barnes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Barnett Lavergne |
Safety and Health Group |
william.barnettlavergne [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jessica Barrett |
Grants Management - HQ |
jessica.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Barrett |
Applied Cybersecurity - HQ |
matthew.barrett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Joao Manuel Barros |
Site Services Group |
joaomanuel.barros [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
John Barta |
Ion Storage Group |
john.barta [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Christopher Bascoe |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Naomi Bashkansky |
Director's Office - HQ |
naomi.bashkansky [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Veasna Bates |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
veasna.bates [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Emma Batson |
Quantum Nanophotonics Group |
emma.batson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thomas Battaglini |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Avery Baumann |
Functional Polymers Group |
avery.baumann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Esther Baumann |
Fiber Sources and Applications Group |
esther.baumann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Baynard |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
william.baynard [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Markoe F. Beachley |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
markoe.beachley [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Adjoa Beal |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
adjoa.beal [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Derrick E Beard |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
derrick.beard [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Scott Michael Beard |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
scott.beard [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Scott Michael Beard |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
scott.beard [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bruce Beckett |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Buddy Beddard |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Mary Bedner |
Integration & Policy Office |
mary.bedner [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Kathryn L. Beers |
Material Measurement Laboratory - HQ |
kathryn.beers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Carolyn Beins |
Grants Management - HQ |
carolyn.beins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Anis Bekri |
|
anis.bekri [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Diane Belford-Gemar |
Technical and Extramural Programs Group |
diane.belford [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jace Bell |
Nano Materials Research Group |
jace.bell [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alexa Benitez Oviedo |
Site Services Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jose Benitez Sanchez |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|