Amir Abdella |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
amir.abdella [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ryan Adams |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
ryan.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tehseen Adel |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
tehseen.adel [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Temitayo Adeyeye |
Alternative Computing Group |
temitayo.adeyeye [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ayyoub Aggour |
Information Modeling and Testing Group |
ayyoub.aggout [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sohaib Ahmed |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
sohaib.ahmed [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Deborah Ahn |
Node A Group |
deborah.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kameswera Akella Venkata Ananda |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kameswera.akellavenkataananda [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Darren Albert |
Research Services Office - HQ |
darren.albert [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Eyuael Alemu |
Applications Systems - HQ |
eyuael.alemu [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William Alexander |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Teresa Alexander |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
teresa.alexander [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Yasmeen Ali |
Risk Management – HQ |
yasmeen.ali [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
D'Aydra Allen |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Allen |
Community Resilience Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Naser Alqseer |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
naser.alqseer [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Abderrahim Amlou |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
abderrahim.amlou [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Srividya Anathakrishna |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
srividya.ananthakrishna [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kelly Anderson |
Community Resilience Group |
kelly.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Stephanie Anim-Yankah |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
stephanie.anim-yankah [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Cynthia Aragon |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
cynthia.aragon [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Pablo Aramburu Sanchez |
Quantum Physics - HQ |
pablo.aramburusanchez [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Susannah Armstrong |
Biochemical and Exposure Science Group |
susannah.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Richard Azuah |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
richard.azuah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Antonia Baker |
Risk Management – HQ |
antonia.baker [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
William Ballard |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
william.ballard [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Thejesh Bandi Nagabhushan |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
thejesh.bandinagabhushan [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
William Barnett Lavergne |
Safety and Health Group |
william.barnettlavergne [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christopher Bascoe |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Naomi Bashkansky |
Director's Office - HQ |
naomi.bashkansky [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Veasna Bates |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
veasna.bates [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Emma Batson |
Quantum Nanophotonics Group |
emma.batson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Baynard |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
william.baynard [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bruce Beckett |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Matthew Bennett |
Internet Technologies Research Group |
matthew.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shalini Benson |
Risk Management – HQ |
shalini.benson [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Nicole Berry |
Technology Partnerships Office - HQ |
nicole.berry [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Daniel Berwanger |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Sparsh Bhogavilli |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
sparsh.bhogavilli [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Franck Bielsa |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
franck.bielsa [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Josh Biller |
Magnetic Imaging Group |
joshua.biller [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sid Bittman |
Semiconductor Metrology & Characterization Office – HQ |
sidney.bittman [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Justin Blanset |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
justin.blanset [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Paul A. Bobik |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
paul.bobik [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|