Sanne Aalbers |
Applied Genetics Group |
sanne.aalbers [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Christopher Abangma |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
christopher.abangma [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Vamshi Abbanaboina |
Project Management Office |
vamshi.abbanaboina [at] nist.gov |
IntlCtr |
|
Patrick J. Abbott |
Mass and Force Group |
patrick.abbott [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Amir Abdella |
Platform Services Division - HQ |
amir.abdella [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Adetola Abdulkadir |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
adetola.abdulkadir [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Melissa Abdullah |
Grants Management - HQ |
melissa.abdullah [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Brian Abe |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
brian.abe [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Alfred Abreu |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anand Acharya |
Operations Office – HQ |
anand.acharya [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Katherine Acuna Umana |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
katherine.acunaumana [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kazemi Adachi |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
kazemi.adachi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ryan Adams |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
ryan.adams [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sahithi Adari |
Diversity, Equity and Inclusivity Office - HQ |
sahithi.adari [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christina Addison |
Biophysical and Biomedical Measurement Group |
christina.addison [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Patrick Adegbaye |
HVAC&R Equipment Performance Group |
patrick.adegbaye [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tehseen Adel |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
tehseen.adel [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Temitayo Adeyeye |
Alternative Computing Group |
temitayo.adeyeye [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tyler Adkins |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel M. Adler |
Research Facility Operations Group |
daniel.adler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Adolf |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Leticia Adu |
Grants Management - HQ |
leticia.adu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shirley Afable |
Grants Management - HQ |
shirley.afable [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sadaf Afkhami |
Acquisition Operations |
sadaf.afkhami [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chitra Agarwal |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
chitra.agarwal [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Raaghav Agarwal |
Thermodynamics Research Center Group |
raaghav.agarwal [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ayyoub Aggour |
Information Modeling and Testing Group |
ayyoub.aggout [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Olivia Agolini |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
olivia.agolini [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Alfredo Aguilar |
Site Support Group |
alfredo.aguilar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
David Aguilera |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Elba Aguirre |
Information Technology Laboratory Office - HQ |
elba.aguirre [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sohaib Ahmed |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
sohaib.ahmed [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Averie Ahn |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
averie.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Deborah Ahn |
Node A Group |
deborah.ahn [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ami Ahure Powell |
Mechanical Performance Group |
louise.ahurepowell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Materials |
Matthew Ai |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
matthew.ai [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ashlee Aiello |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
ashlee.aiello [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Lydia Ait Oucheggou |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
lydia.aitoucheggou [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Robert Aitken |
National Advanced Packaging Manufacturing Program Group |
robert.aitken [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Kameswera Akella Venkata Ananda |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kameswera.akellavenkataananda [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Abiola Akin-ajayi |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
abiola.akin-ajayi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
David Akre |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Matthew Akre |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Akin Akturk |
Advanced Electronics Group |
akin.akturk [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sulaiman Al Ghadani |
Nanostructure Fabrication and Measurement Group |
sulaiman.alghadani [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Gorjan Alagic |
Cryptographic Technology Group |
gorjan.alagic [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Rohin Alam |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alex Alava Figueroa |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Darren Albert |
Research Services Office - HQ |
darren.albert [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alberto Alberto |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
alberto.alberto [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|