Luis Aponte-Bermudez |
Structures Group |
luis.aponte-bermudez [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Meghan Appley |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
meghan.appley [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Analytical chemistry, Forensic Science, Drugs and toxicology |
Aaron Aragon |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cynthia Aragon |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
cynthia.aragon [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Joel Aragon |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Pablo Aramburu Sanchez |
Quantum Physics - HQ |
pablo.aramburusanchez [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Javier Araujo |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
javier.araujo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Arbaugh |
Environmental Management Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Nicholas Archer |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Aztlano Archuleta |
Boulder Microfabrication Facility |
|
Ctr |
|
Judith Arcidiacono |
Biomaterials Group |
|
Fed |
|
Kyle Ard |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jose Zenon Argueta Argueta |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Vincent Armeni |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Sarah Armour |
Associate Director for Management Resources - HQ |
sarah.armour [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Felton Craig Armstrong Jr. |
Emergency Services - HQ |
felton.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashanti Armstrong |
Office of Information Systems Management - HQ |
ashanti.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Susannah Armstrong |
Biochemical and Exposure Science Group |
susannah.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ranae Armstrong |
Acquisition Operations |
ranae.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jason Arnold |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
jason.arnold [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Derrick Arnold |
Boulder Facilities Maintenance- HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Mahima Arora |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
mahima.arora [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Sanjay Arora |
Office of Facilities and Property Management - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Lia Arthofer |
Acquisition Operations |
lia.arthofer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Margaret Arthur |
Magnetic Imaging Group |
margaret.arthur [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jonathan Arthur |
Integration & Policy Office |
jonathan.arthur [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexandra (Aly) Artusio-Glimpse |
Electromagnetic Fields Group |
alexandra.artusio-glimpse [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Quantum communications, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Optical physics and communications, Quantum information science |
Kumar Arumugam |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
kumar.arumugam [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Neil Ashby |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
neil.ashby [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chelsea Ashiundu |
Safety and Health Group |
chelsea.ashiundu [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Muhammad Asif |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Dina Asikin |
Administrative Operations Group |
fardina.asikin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Deniz Aslan |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anthony Asmar |
Cell Systems Science Group |
anthony.asmar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Bioscience, Cell biology, Engineering / synthetic biology |
David Asofsky |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kodjo S. Assogba |
Applications Systems - HQ |
kodjo.assogba [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Rosemary Astheimer |
Smart Connected Manufacturing Systems Group |
rosemary.astheimer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing, Interoperability in manufacturing, Product data, Standards |
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Fikret Atalay |
Earthquake Engineering Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Donald H. Atha |
Cell Systems Science Group |
donald.atha [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Timothy Atkins |
Applications Systems - HQ |
timothy.atkins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kefeye Atnafu |
Materials Science and Engineering Division - HQ |
kefeye.atnafu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Faridreza Attarzadeh |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Jayasimha Atulasimha |
Functional Nanostructured Materials Group |
jayasimha.atulasimha [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Ronald Aube |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Sahana Audhithan |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
sahana.audhithan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Debra Auguste |
Program Operations - HQ |
debra.auguste [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Rodelyne Augustin |
Gaithersburg Safety, Health and Environment - HQ |
rodelyne.augustin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dalmara Augustynowicz |
Site Services Group |
dalmara.augustynowicz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|