Rahmatollah Alizadeh |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
John Allen |
Community Resilience Group |
|
Assoc |
|
D'Aydra Allen |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Cassidy Allen |
Fatigue and Fracture Group |
cassidy.allen [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Robert Allsopp |
Biomolecular Structure and Function Group |
robert.allsopp [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Naser Alqseer |
Life Cycle Engineering Group |
naser.alqseer [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Zainab Altamimi |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
zainab.altamimi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
James Alzona |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
james.alzona [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Luis Amado Rojas |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Maryanne Amanze |
Office of Weights and Measures |
maryanne.amanze [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Khalilah Ameen |
Workforce Programs – HQ |
khalilah.ameen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Razvan Amironesei |
Information Access - HQ |
razvan.amironesei [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Abderrahim Amlou |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
abderrahim.amlou [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Trevor Ammon |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Srividya Anathakrishna |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
srividya.ananthakrishna [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Daniel M. Anderson |
Mathematical Analysis and Modeling Group |
daniel.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kyle Anderson |
Bioprocess Measurements Group |
kyle.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Biomanufacturing, Glycomics, Metabolomics, Proteomics, Biopharmaceuticals |
Peter Anderson |
Security Technologies Group |
peter.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kelly Anderson |
Community Resilience Group |
kelly.anderson [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Yorick Andeweg |
Atomic Devices & Instrumentation Group |
yorick.andeweg [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Stephanie Anim-Yankah |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
stephanie.anim-yankah [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Abigail Antonishek |
Bioanalytical Science Group |
abigail.antonishek [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Meghan Appley |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
meghan.appley [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Analytical chemistry, Forensic Science, Drugs and toxicology |
Cynthia Aragon |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
cynthia.aragon [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Pablo Aramburu Sanchez |
Quantum Physics - HQ |
pablo.aramburusanchez [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Javier Araujo |
National Semiconductor Technology Center Group |
javier.araujo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Aztlano Archuleta |
Boulder Microfabrication Facility |
|
Ctr |
|
Judith Arcidiacono |
Biomaterials Group |
|
Fed |
|
Vincent Armeni |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Susannah Armstrong |
Biochemical and Exposure Science Group |
susannah.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tommy E. Armstrong |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
tom.armstrong [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jason Arnold |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
jason.arnold [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Mahima Arora |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
mahima.arora [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Jonathan Arthur |
Integration & Policy Office |
jonathan.arthur [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexandra (Aly) Artusio-Glimpse |
Electromagnetic Fields Group |
alexandra.artusio-glimpse [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Quantum communications, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Optical physics and communications, Quantum information science |
Kumar Arumugam |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
kumar.arumugam [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Zachary Astree |
Applications Systems - HQ |
zachary.astree [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Faridreza Attarzadeh |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Ronald Aube |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Sahana Audhithan |
Biomarker and Genomic Sciences Group |
sahana.audhithan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Xander Ault |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
xander.ault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nicole Ausherman |
Outreach and External Affairs – HQ |
nicole.ausherman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing |
Jason Austermann |
Long Wavelength Sensors and Applications Group |
jason.austermann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Douglas Avent |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Katrina Avery |
Thermophysical Properties of Fluids Group |
katrina.avery [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George Awad |
Retrieval Group |
george.awad [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
AI measurement and evaluation, Information retrieval, Video analytics |
Oscar Ayala |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kayden Ayers |
Software Quality Group |
kayden.ayers [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Richard Azuah |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
richard.azuah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chizoba Azubuike |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
chizoba.azubuike [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|