Eric Crump |
Optical Measurements Group |
eric.crump [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
John Cumings |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
john.cumings [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sarah Cunningham |
Risk Management – HQ |
sarah.cunningham [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joseph Curcio |
Risk Management – HQ |
joseph.curcio [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Christopher Currens |
Learning and Organizational Development – HQ |
christopher.currens [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sandra Cvitan |
Integration & Policy Office |
sandra.cvitan [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Joseph Dantonio |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Vincent Damaroda |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Aniruddha Das |
Production Systems Group |
aniruddha.das [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Sabyasachi Das |
Nanoscale Processes and Measurements Group |
sabyasachi.das [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Adrika Dasgupta |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
adrika.dasgupta [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Michael Daugherty |
Information Systems Group |
michael.daugherty [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jacob Davidson |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
jacob.davidson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nicholas de Toledo |
Structures Group |
nicholas.detoledo [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Windstorm impact reduction |
Parastoo Delgoshaei |
Mechanical Systems and Controls Group |
parastoo.delgoshaei [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Deng |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
michael.deng [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Connor Denney |
Molecular and Bio-Photonics Group |
connor.denney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Duvall Dickens |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Michael Dinderman |
Environmental Management Group |
michael.dinderman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Agbeko Djuibom |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
agbeko.djibom [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Michael Doris |
Laser Cooling and Trapping Group |
michael.doris [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Irene Dudley |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
irene.dudley [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jazalyn Dukes |
Earthquake Engineering Group |
jazalyn.dukes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Building damage and repair, Structural engineering, Disaster and failure studies, Earthquake risk reduction |
William Dunaway |
IoT Devices and Infrastructures Group |
michael.dunaway [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew Dushkes |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
andrew.dushkes [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Courtney Dye |
Risk Management – HQ |
courtney.dye [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sina Eames |
Risk Management – HQ |
sina.eames [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jeremy Elder |
Risk Management – HQ |
jeremy.elder [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Mary Ellis |
Site Services Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Sebastian Engmann |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
sebastian.engmann [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Atik Faisal |
Security Technologies Group |
atik.faisal [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tasnim Ibn Faiz |
Community Resilience Group |
tasnimibn.faiz [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kevin Farrell |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Sina Fazel pour |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
|
IntlAssoc |
|
Sina Fazel pour |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
|
IntlAssoc |
|
Joseph Fernandez |
Cognition and Collaboration Systems Group |
joseph.fernandez [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Fieldman |
Network Knowledge Management Group |
|
Fed |
|
Robert Fischer |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Valen Fisher |
Administrative Operations Group |
valen.fisher [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mark Fitzgerald |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alvin Flores |
Boulder Microfabrication Facility |
alvin.flores [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cierra Flower |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Margaux Fontaine |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
margaux.fontaine [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Marquette Freeman |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
David Frenkel |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
david.frenkel [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Angela Furlow |
The Material Measurement Laboratory Office of Operations Group |
angela.furlow [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cedric Gagnon |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
cedric.gagnon [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Geoffrey Gallion |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Seema Gangakhedkar |
Project Management Office |
seema.gangakhedkar [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|