Gabriella Janss |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
gabriella.janss [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Christian Janssen |
Information Systems Group |
christian.janssen [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Xavier Jaramillo |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Markus Jarboe |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Jardin |
Neutron Physics Group |
daniel.jardin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jeffrey Jargon |
High-Speed Waveform Metrology Group |
jeffrey.jargon [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joshua Jarrell |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
joshua.jarrell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dean G. Jarrett |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
dean.jarrett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Pawel Jaruga |
Biomolecular Measurement Division - HQ |
pawel.jaruga [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Jasikoff |
Emergency Services - HQ |
matthew.jasikoff [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sarah Jasper |
Semiconductor Metrology & Characterization Office – HQ |
sarah.jasper [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Mehul Jasti |
Cell Systems Science Group |
mehul.jasti [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Megha Jasti |
Secure Systems and Applications Group |
megha.jasti [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Shantanu Jathar |
National Fire Research Laboratory Group |
shantanu.jathar [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Farzad Javan |
Performance Metrics and Evaluation Group |
farzad.javan [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Usman Javid |
Photonics and Optomechanics Group |
usman.javid [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Amuwala Ashira Jayaweera |
Information Systems Group |
amuwalaashira.jayaweera [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Cherno Jaye |
Synchrotron Science Group |
cherno.jaye [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Richard Jayne |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Shalini JaySingh |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Alicia Jayson |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
alicia.jayson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Marvin Jean |
Acquisition Operations |
marvin.jean [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Benjamin Jeanette |
Conference Program and Audiovisual Services Group |
benjamin.jeanette [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kavita Jeerage |
Fluid Characterization Group |
kavita.jeerage [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Shenita Jefferson |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Stoyan Jeliazkov |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
stoyan.jeliazkov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Semiconductors, Machining, Process improvement, Process measurement and control, Experiment design |
Elena Jelisic |
Process Engineering Group |
elena.jelisic [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
John Jendzurski |
Security Technologies Group |
john.jendzurski [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Juvonte Jenkins |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Arminta Jenkins |
Security Components and Mechanisms Group |
arminta.jenkins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
George E. Jenkins |
Office of Financial Resource Management - HQ |
george.jenkins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Grace Jenkins |
Fiber Sources and Applications Group |
grace.jenkins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Jenkinson |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
william.jenkinson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Pamela Jennings |
Integration & Policy Office |
pamela.jennings [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Jens |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
robert.jens [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Analytical chemistry, Flexible electronics, Semiconductors, Process measurement and control, Pressure and vacuum metrology |
Theodore Jensen |
Visualization and Usability Group |
theodore.jensen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Karissa Jensen |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
karissa.jensen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Charles Jensen |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Christopher Jensen |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
christopher.jensen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Scott Jensen |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
scott.jensen [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Jaekyun Jeon |
Biomolecular Structure and Function Group |
|
Assoc |
|
David Jessen |
Facilities Modernization (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Julie Jew |
NIST Research Library and Museum - HQ |
julie.jew [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Lorenza Jewell |
Infrastructure Services Division - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Kaixuan Ji |
Advanced Microwave Photonics Group |
kaixuan.ji [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Weihua Ji |
Mass Spectrometry Data Center Group |
weihua.ji [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Qingxin Ji |
Precision Photonic Synthesis Group |
qingxin.jin [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Zhendong Ji |
Inorganic Chemical Metrology Group |
zhendong.ji [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Leroy Jia |
Mathematical Analysis and Modeling Group |
leroy.jia [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexander Jia |
Internet Technologies Research Group |
alexander.jia [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|