Mary Bedner |
Integration & Policy Office |
mary.bedner [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Brandon Beech |
Emergency Services - HQ |
brandon.beech [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Richard Beechler |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kathryn L. Beers |
Material Measurement Laboratory - HQ |
kathryn.beers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bryson Begley |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Carolyn Beins |
Grants Management - HQ |
carolyn.beins [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Anis Bekri |
|
anis.bekri [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Diane Belford-Gemar |
Technical and Extramural Programs Group |
diane.belford [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashutosh Belgi |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Glenn R. Bell |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
glenn.bell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Bell |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Brandon Bell |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
brandon.bell [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Cedric Bell |
Security Components and Mechanisms Group |
cedric.bell [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Ronald Bell |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Ian Bell |
Thermophysical Properties of Fluids Group |
ian.bell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Connie Bell |
Logistics Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jace Bell |
Nano Materials Research Group |
jace.bell [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kyle Beloy |
Neutral Atom Optical Clocks Group |
kyle.beloy [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Time and frequency metrology, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Spectroscopy |
Alec Belsky |
Business Application Development, Support, and Security Group |
alec.belsky [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Manuel Castellanos Beltran |
Superconductive Electronics Group |
manuel.castellanosbeltran [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
John Beltz |
Network Operations Group |
john.beltz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Aziza Ben Mosbah |
Wireless Systems Innovation and Performance Group |
aziza.benmosbah [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Isaiah Benavides |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Benavides |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Eric C. Benck |
Mass and Force Group |
eric.benck [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Elizabeth Benham |
Office of Weights and Measures |
elizabeth.benham [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Manufacturing quality assurance, Mass metrology, Metric, Weights and measures, Accreditation |
Alexa Benitez Oviedo |
Site Services Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jose Benitez Sanchez |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
IntlCtr |
|
Samia Benjida |
Office of Data and Informatics - HQ |
samia.benjida [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kurt D Benkstein |
Bioprocess Measurements Group |
kurt.benkstein [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jennifer Benkstein |
Business and Quality Management Group |
jennifer.benkstein [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Lotfi Benmohamed |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
lotfi.benmohamed [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bruce A Benner Jr. |
Organic Chemical Metrology Group |
bruce.benner [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Michelle Bennett |
Agreements Group |
michelle.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bria Bennett |
Applied Cybersecurity - HQ |
bria.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Matthew Bennett |
Internet Technologies Research Group |
matthew.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
William Bennett |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Douglas Alan Bennett |
Quantum Electronics Group |
douglas.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joe Bennett |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
joseph.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Analytical chemistry, Semiconductors, Trace evidence, Materials characterization, Composition and structure |
Philip Bennett |
Associate Director for Laboratory Programs - HQ |
philip.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Herbert S. Bennett |
Nanoscale Device Characterization Division - HQ |
herbert.bennett [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Andrew Bennett-Jackson |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Katherine Benning |
Environmental Management Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Roger Benshoff |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Shalini Benson |
Risk Management – HQ |
shalini.benson [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Katie Bentley Brooks |
International and Academic Affairs Office - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Sydney Benton |
Grants Management - HQ |
sydney.benton [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sydney Benton |
Grants Management - HQ |
sydney.benton [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Samuel Bentz |
Materials Structure and Data Group |
samuel.bentz [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Albert Benyarku |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
albert.benyarku [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|