Gery R. Stafford |
Functional Nanostructured Materials Group |
gery.stafford [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Christopher Stafford |
Functional Polymers Group |
chris.stafford [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Environment, Materials characterization, Polymers |
Brody Stahr |
Boulder Design and Construction - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Hunter Staiger |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
hunter.staiger [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Patrick Staines |
Acquisition Operations |
patrick.staines [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Stalker |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Corey Stambaugh |
Physical Measurement Laboratory- HQ |
corey.stambaugh [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gheorghe Stan |
Nanomechanical Properties Group |
gheorghe.stan [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Mechanical properties, Modeling and computational material science, Nanomaterials, Nanomechanics, Nanophysics |
Eric S. Stanfield |
Dimensional Metrology Group |
eric.stanfield [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Uncertainty quantification, Dimensional metrology, Calibration services |
William Stange |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
william.stange [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Curt Stanke |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Scott Stankus |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
robert.stankus [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cindy B Stanley |
Office of Acquisition and Agreements Management - HQ |
cindy.stanley [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Martin Stanley |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
martin.stanley [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Janet Stann |
Radioactivity Group |
janet.stann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ja'Maeca Stanton |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
jamaeca.stanton [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Patrick Stanton |
Polymers Processing Group |
patrick.stanton [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Staples |
Security Test, Validation and Measurement Group |
robert.staples [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bryan Stapleton |
Risk Management – HQ |
bryan.stapleton [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Bruce Starkenburg |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
bruce.starkenburg [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Brenna Starkins |
Investments Division – HQ |
brenna.starkins [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Alexander Staron |
Atomic Devices & Instrumentation Group |
alexander.staron [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tracy Starr |
Operations Office – HQ |
tracy.starr [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Laura Stash |
Project Management Office |
laura.stash [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Laura Stash |
Project Management Office |
laura.stash [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Jennifer Stathakis |
Image Group |
jennifer.stathakis [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kelso O. Statia Jr. |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
kelso.statia [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joshua Staub |
Director's Office - HQ |
joshua.staub [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Theodore C. Stauffer |
Spin Electronics Group |
theodore.stauffer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Samuel M. Stavis |
Nanostructure Fabrication and Measurement Group |
samuel.stavis [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Nanochemistry, Nanomaterials, Nanometrology, Nanophotonics, Nanophysics |
Kim L. Stavish |
The Material Measurement Laboratory Office of Operations Group |
kim.stavish [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew E Staymates |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
matthew.staymates [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Trace evidence, Chemical / Biological / Radiological / Nuclear / Explosives (CBRNE) |
Jessica Staymates |
Material Measurement Laboratory - HQ |
jessica.staymates [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Drugs and toxicology, Trace evidence, Leadership development |
Robert Stea |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
robert.stea [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Eric B. Steel |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
eric.steel [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Adam Steele |
Alternative Computing Group |
adam.steele [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Physics |
Becky Steffen |
Office of Reference Materials - HQ |
becky.steffen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Bioscience, Forensic Science, Standards |
Kristen L Steffens |
Bioprocess Measurements Group |
kristen.steffens [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thomas Steffes |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Anthony Steffes |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Joseph Steffes |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alex Stegman |
Business Analytics Group |
alex.stegman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexander Stein |
Security Components and Mechanisms Group |
alexander.stein [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ben P. Stein |
Web Content Development Group |
benjamin.stein [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Stephen E. Stein |
Mass Spectrometry Data Center Group |
stephen.stein [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Richard L. Steiner |
Applied Electrical Metrology Group |
richard.steiner [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nathan Steinhoff |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Julie Steinke |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
|
Ctr |
|
Tammy Steiss |
Emergency Services - HQ |
tammy.steiss [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Angela Stelson |
Guided Wave Electromagnetics Group |
angela.stelson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|