Kristen K. Greene |
Visualization and Usability Group |
kristen.greene [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Derek Greene |
Acquisition Management - HQ |
derek.greene [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Derrick Greene |
Node B Group |
derrick.greene [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Ryan Greene |
Flammability Reduction Group |
ryan.greene [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Claire Greening |
Accounts Payable Group |
claire.greening [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mary Gregg |
Applied and Computational Statistics Group |
mary.gregg [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Keith Gregorczyk |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Christopher Gregory |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
George Grenchik |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Zachary Grey |
Mathematical Analysis and Modeling Group |
zachary.grey [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Mathematics and statistics |
Ulf Griesmann |
Surface and Interface Metrology Group |
ulf.griesmann [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nathaniel Griffin |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
nathaniel.griffin [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Jeb Griffin |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
jeb.griffin [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
David Griffin |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
david.griffin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Terence J. Griffin |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
terence.griffin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Philip Griffin |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Gail M. Griffin-Ferris |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
m.griffin-ferris [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
David W. Griffith |
Radio Access and Propagation Metrology Group |
david.griffith [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Brandon Griffith |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Leslie Griffith |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
leslie.griffith [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Dr. Edward Griffor |
IoT Devices and Infrastructures Group |
edward.griffor [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cescil Griggs |
Emergency Services - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Clio Grillakis |
Risk Management – HQ |
clio.grillakis [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Victor Alan Grimes |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
victor.grimes [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Aleksandr Grinshpun |
Operations Office – HQ |
aleksandr.grinshpun [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Alexander Grishaev |
Biomolecular Structure and Function Group |
alexander.grishaev [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Timothy Groelinger |
Emergency Management, Preparedness and Coordination Group |
|
Fed |
|
Reijer Groenveld |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Mason Groff |
Investments Division – HQ |
mason.groff [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Christine Groff |
Formulation and Financial Management Group |
christine.groff [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tanner Grogan |
Neutral Atom Optical Clocks Group |
tanner.grogan [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
John Grom |
Operations Office – HQ |
john.grom [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
William Groman |
Precision Photonic Synthesis Group |
william.groman [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Wendy Grome |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
wendy.grome [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kyle Groomes |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Evan Groopman |
Surface and Trace Chemical Analysis Group |
evan.groopman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mitchell Gross |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Eisen Gross |
Optical Measurements Group |
eisen.gross [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Erich N. Grossman |
Sources and Detectors Group |
erich.grossman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gabrielle Grossnicklaus |
Data and AI-Driven Materials Science Group |
gabrielle.grossnicklaus [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Justin W Grossnickle |
Fire Protection Group |
justin.grossnickle [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Patrick J. Grother |
Image Group |
patrick.grother [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Steven Grove |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Gruber |
Magnetic Imaging Group |
daniel.m.gruber [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Lori Gruber |
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program (NVLAP) |
lori.gruber [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Melanie Grudinschi |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
melanie.grudinschi [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Alexander Grutter |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
alexander.grutter [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Donghwan Gu |
Community Resilience Group |
donghwan.gu [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Sustainability, Modeling and simulation research, Statistical analysis, Community resilience, Disaster and failure studies |
Dazhen Gu |
Shared Spectrum Metrology Group |
dazhen.gu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Xiaohong Gu |
Infrastructure Materials Group |
xiaohong.gu [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|