Ryan Klein |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
ryan.klein [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Matthew Klein |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
matthew.klein [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Joseph Kleinbub |
Boulder Facilities Maintenance- HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Heidi Klem |
Thermodynamics Research Center Group |
heidi.klem [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
James Klemic |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
james.klemic [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kelly Kleppe |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Nikolai Klimov |
Fundamental Thermodynamics Group |
nikolai.klimov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Gina M Kline |
Fluid Metrology Group |
gina.kline [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tammy L. Clark |
Director's Office - HQ |
tammy.kline [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
R Joseph Kline |
Polymers Processing Group |
r.kline [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Steven R Kline |
NIST Center for Neutron Research - HQ |
steven.kline [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jenna Klingsick |
Inorganic Chemical Metrology Group |
jenna.klingsick [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Matthew Klint |
Research Services Office - HQ |
matthew.klint [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Mitchell Kloos |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Matthew Kloos |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jacek Klos |
Laser Cooling and Trapping Group |
jacek.klos [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Przemek Klosowski |
NIST Center for Neutron Research - HQ |
przemek.klosowski [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joshua Klosterman |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
joshua.klosterman [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Corey Klusack |
Boulder Facilities Maintenance- HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Kevin Klyman |
Director's Office - HQ |
kevin.klyman [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Hannah Knaack |
Ion Storage Group |
hannah.knaack [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Maria Knake |
Standards and Conformity Assessment Services Group |
maria.p.knake [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Knake |
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program (NVLAP) |
robert.knake [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Joshua D Kneifel |
Applied Economics Office |
joshua.kneifel [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Building economics |
Kelsey Knepp |
Administrative Operations Group |
kelsey.knepp [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ross Knight |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Christina Knight |
Director's Office - HQ |
christina.knight [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashley Knight |
Customer Relationship Management Group |
ashley.knight [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Emanuel Knill |
Computing and Communications Theory Group |
emanuel.knill [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Anthony Knoebel |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
|
Fed |
|
Christopher Knott |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Thomas Knox |
Electromagnetic Fields Group |
tom.knox [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Brenton Knuffman |
Alternative Computing Group |
brenton.knuffman [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Elise Knutsen |
Applied Electrical Metrology Group |
elise.knutsen [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Vadim D. Knyazev |
Thermodynamics Research Center Group |
vadim.knyazev [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Morgan Ko |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
morgan.ko [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Chi Shun Ko |
Integration & Policy Office |
lonnie.ko [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Lisa Ko |
Grants Management - HQ |
lisa.ko [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kenneth Ko |
Image Group |
kenneth.ko [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Matthew Koc |
Device Fabrication Group |
matthew.koc [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sandra Koch |
Special Programs Office-HQ |
sandra.koch [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Forensic Science |
Jozsef J.K. Kocsis |
Site Services Group |
jozsef.kocsis [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Bradford Koenig |
Investments Division – HQ |
bradford.koenig [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Amanda Koepke |
Applied and Computational Statistics Group |
amanda.koepke [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Mathematics and statistics, Experiment design, Modeling and simulation research, Statistical analysis, Uncertainty quantification |
Lucas Koepke |
Applied and Computational Statistics Group |
lucas.koepke [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Timothy Koeth |
Atomic Spectroscopy Group |
timothy.koeth [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Andrew D. Koffman |
Fundamental Electrical Measurements Group |
andrew.koffman [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Miharu Koh |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
miharu.koh [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Clare Kohler |
Remote Sensing Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Yukio Koibuchi |
Sensing and Perception Systems Group |
yukio.koibuchi [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|