Michael D. Garris |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
michael.garris [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Karen Garrity |
Temperature & Humidity Group |
karen.garrity [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jeremy Garst |
Site Support Group |
jeremy.garst [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Reginald Gartrell |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kirk Garvin |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Alex Garvin |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
alex.garvin [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Davis Garwood |
Laser Cooling and Trapping Group |
davis.garwood [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Lawrence Garza |
Project Management Office |
|
Ctr |
|
Cosme Garza |
Facilities Modernization (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Nathaniel Gaskins |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Caleb Gasparek |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
caleb.gasparek [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Richard S. Gates |
Nanomechanical Properties Group |
richard.gates [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Teia Gatling |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
teia.gatling [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Asteway Gattew |
Talent Acquisition – HQ |
asteway.gattew [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Suchita Gattewar |
CBS Feeder System Support Group |
suchita.gattewar [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Juan Gauna |
Applied Economics Office |
juan.gauna [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Mark-yves Gaunin |
Atom Scale Device Group |
mark-yves.gaunin [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Pranav Gautam |
Transformational Networks and Services Group |
pranav.gautam [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Jonathan Gauthier |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
jonathan.gauthier [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Jason Gauthier |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Nelson Gaviria |
Investments Division – HQ |
nelson.gaviria [at] chips.gov |
Ctr |
|
Frank W. Gayle |
Policy and Strategy – HQ |
frank.gayle [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Andrew Gayle |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
andrew.gayle [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tadesse Gebrie |
Dimensional Metrology Group |
tadesse.gebrie [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Adam Geesaman |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jose Gelabert |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Shawn Geller |
Computing and Communications Theory Group |
shawn.geller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nathaniel Gemmell |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
nathaniel.gemmell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cheryl Gendron |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
cheryl.gendron [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jing Geng |
Networked Control Systems Group |
jing.geng [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kristen Genter |
Advanced Microwave Photonics Group |
kristen.genter [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Thomas R. Gentile |
Neutron Physics Group |
thomas.gentile [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Neutron research |
Camillo Gentile |
Radio Access and Propagation Metrology Group |
camillo.gentile [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew George |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kimberly George |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
William L. George |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
william.george [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sarah Georgin |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
sarah.georgin [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Jessica Gerac |
Nanoscale Reliability Group |
jessica.gerac [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Yvonne Gerbig |
Nanomechanical Properties Group |
yvonne.gerbig [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Claudette Gerety |
Agreements Group |
claudette.gerety [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Vladislav Gerginov |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
vladislav.gerginov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Atomic / molecular / quantum, Spectroscopy |
Jennifer Gerlock |
Conference Program and Audiovisual Services Group |
jennifer.gerlock [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Rochele Germain |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Thomas A. Germer |
Surface and Interface Metrology Group |
thomas.germer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Medical imaging, Materials characterization, Optical / photometry / laser metrology, Nanometrology, Optical physics and communications |
Thomas Gerrits |
Computing and Communications Theory Group |
thomas.gerrits [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Michael Gerst |
Community Resilience Group |
michael.gerst [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tyler Gervasio |
Heat Transfer and Alternative Energy Systems Group |
tyler.gervasio [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Yidnekachew Gesese |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Jacob Gettys |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Allison Getz |
Special Programs Office-HQ |
allison.getz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|