Shawn Geller |
Computing and Communications Theory Group |
shawn.geller [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nathaniel Gemmell |
Operations and Maintenance (Gaithersburg) Group |
nathaniel.gemmell [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Robert Gendler |
Customer Access and Support - HQ |
robert.gendler [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Cheryl Gendron |
Office of Emerging Technologies |
cheryl.gendron [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Aimee Generoso-Nguyen |
Equal Employment Opportunity and Accessibility - HQ |
aimee.generoso-nguyen [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jerome Genest |
Fiber Sources and Applications Group |
jerome.genest [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Jing Geng |
Networked Control Systems Group |
jing.geng [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Kristen Genter |
Advanced Microwave Photonics Group |
kristen.genter [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Camillo Gentile |
Radio Access and Propagation Metrology Group |
camillo.gentile [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thomas R. Gentile |
Neutron Physics Group |
thomas.gentile [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
Neutron research |
Dylan Gentilini |
Infrastructure Services Division - HQ |
dylan.gentilini [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
William L. George |
High Performance Computing and Visualization Group |
william.george [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Andrew George |
Facilities Modernization (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kimberly George |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Michael J. George |
Site Services Group |
michael.george [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Sarah Georgin |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
sarah.georgin [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Jessica Gerac |
Nanoscale Reliability Group |
jessica.gerac [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Dawn Geraci |
Administrative Operations Group |
dawn.geraci [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Yvonne Gerbig |
Nanomechanical Properties Group |
yvonne.gerbig [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Claudette Gerety |
Agreements Group |
claudette.gerety [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Vladislav Gerginov |
Time Realization and Distribution Group |
vladislav.gerginov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Atomic / molecular / quantum, Spectroscopy |
Jennifer Gerlock |
Conference Program and Audiovisual Services Group |
jennifer.gerlock [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Rochele Germain |
Facilities Services Division - HQ |
|
Assoc |
|
Stepan Germanov |
Building Management and Maintenance Group |
stepan.germanov [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Thomas A. Germer |
Surface and Interface Metrology Group |
thomas.germer [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Medical imaging, Materials characterization, Optical / photometry / laser metrology, Nanometrology, Optical physics and communications |
Thomas Gerrits |
Computing and Communications Theory Group |
thomas.gerrits [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Leon Geršković |
Video and Digital Media Production Group |
leon.gerskovic [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Tyler Gervasio |
Heat Transfer and Alternative Energy Systems Group |
tyler.gervasio [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Yidnekachew Gesese |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Katherine Butler Gettings |
Applied Genetics Group |
katherine.gettings [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Jacob Gettys |
Gaithersburg Facility Maintenance - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Allison Getz |
Special Programs Office-HQ |
allison.getz [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chelsea Geyer |
Operations Office – HQ |
chelsea.geyer [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Fereshte Ghahari Kermani |
Nanoscale Processes and Measurements Group |
fereshte.ghaharikermani [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Wassim Ghannoum |
Earthquake Engineering Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Heman Gharibnejad |
Mathematical Software Group |
heman.gharibnejad [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Nirmal Ghimire |
Neutron-Condensed Matter Science Group |
|
Assoc |
|
Ilia Ghorbanian Bajgiran |
Multimodal Information Group |
ilia.ghorbanianbajgiran [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Saikat Ghosh |
Technology Partnerships Office - HQ |
saikatkumar.ghosh [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Santaneel Ghosh |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Sonia Ghoshal |
Microscopy and Microanalysis Research Group |
sonia.ghoshal [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Cynthia A. Giaquinto |
Office of Reference Materials - HQ |
cynthia.giaquinto [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Duncan Gibbons |
Process Engineering Group |
duncan.gibbons [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Tucker Gibbs |
External & Government Affairs – HQ |
tucker.gibbs [at] chips.gov |
Assoc |
|
Sidra Gibeault |
Alternative Computing Group |
sidra.gibeault [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Kerianne Gibney |
Public Safety Communications Research Division - HQ |
kerianne.gibney [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Stephen Gibson |
Emergency Management, Preparedness and Coordination Group |
stephen.gibson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
James E. Gibson |
Site Services Group |
james.gibson [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Nicholas Gicale |
Strategy, Technology & Policy – HQ |
nicholas.gicale [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Rajan Gidwani |
Security Systems and Access Control Group |
|
Ctr |
|