Rodney Smith |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Ctr |
|
Gary Smith |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Rachel Smith |
Remote Sensing Group |
rachel.smith [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Benjamin Smith |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Stacy P. Smith |
Site Services Group |
stacy.smith [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
James Smith |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Ctr |
|
Ashley Smith |
Capital Asset Management and Facilities Planning Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Larry Smith |
Operations Engineering Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Melissa Smith |
CHIPS Program Headquarters - HQ |
melissa.sj.smith [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Jonathan Smith |
Information Technology Security & Networking - HQ |
|
Ctr |
|
Tracey Smith |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
tracey.smith [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Christopher Smith |
Site Support Group |
christopher.smith [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Steven A Smith |
Safety, Health and Compliance Group |
steve.smith [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
James Smith |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Daniel Smith-Tone |
Cryptographic Technology Group |
daniel.smith [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Amanda Smolinski |
Radiation Facilities Group |
amanda.smolinski [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Alex Smolyanitsky |
Thermodynamics Research Center Group |
alex.smolyanitsky [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ashley Smothers |
Grants Management - HQ |
ashley.smothers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Darrell L Smothers |
Building Management (Gaithersburg) Group |
darrell.smothers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Dorothy M. Smothers |
Workforce Programs – HQ |
dorothy.smothers [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Peter Snapp |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Fed |
|
Robert D. Snelick |
Systems Interoperability Group |
robert.snelick [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Austin Snelick |
Software Quality Group |
austin.snelick [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ryan Snodgrass |
Quantum Sensors – HQ |
ryan.snodgrass [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Heather Snow |
Office of Acquisition and Agreements Management - HQ |
heather.snow [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Hope Snowden |
Internal Controls Management & Evaluation Office |
hope.snowden [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Chad R. Snyder |
Polymers Processing Group |
chad.snyder [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Malone Snyder |
Facilities Improvement (Boulder) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Kenneth A. Snyder |
Materials and Structural Systems - HQ |
kenneth.snyder [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Julie Snyder |
National Cybersecurity Center of Excellence |
julie.snyder [at] nist.gov |
Ctr |
|
Robert Soave |
National Advanced Packaging Manufacturing Program Group |
robert.soave [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Mark Sobolewski |
Chemical Process and Nuclear Measurements Group |
mark.sobolewski [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Ian Soboroff |
Retrieval Group |
ian.soboroff [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Kaylee Soderburg |
Center for Nanoscale Science and Technology |
|
Assoc |
|
Todd Soderstrom |
Fire Protection Group |
todd.soderstrom [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Patricia Sodolo |
CHIPS Research & Development Program Headquarters – HQ |
patricia.sodolo [at] chips.gov |
Fed |
|
Mega Soewandi |
Data Control Group |
megawati.soewandi [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Holly Sofka |
Program Coordination Office - HQ |
holly.sofka [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Amrit Sohal |
Facilities Improvement (Gaithersburg) Group |
|
Ctr |
|
Martin Sohn |
Advanced Electronics Group |
martin.sohn [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Optical / photometry / laser metrology, Physics, Atomic / molecular / quantum, Optical physics and communications, Quantum information science |
Daniil Sokol |
Reactor Operations and Engineering Group |
daniil.sokol [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Aaron Sokolik |
Ion Storage Group |
aaron.sokolik [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Daniel Sokolowski |
Physical Measurement Laboratory- HQ |
daniel.sokolowski [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Christopher Soles |
Functional Polymers Group |
christopher.soles [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
Materials, Materials characterization, Polymers, Metrology, Neutron research |
Scarleth Solis |
Site Services Group |
scarleth.solis [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Glenn Solomon |
Quantum Optics Group |
glenn.solomon [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Tamunobelema Solomon |
Biomaterials Group |
tamunobelema.solomon [at] nist.gov |
IntlAssoc |
|
Halen Solomon |
Polymers and Complex Fluids Group |
halen.solomon [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|
Gloria Solomon |
Node A Group |
gloria.solomon [at] nist.gov |
Fed |
|
Natanel Solomonov |
Community Resilience Group |
natanel.solomonov [at] nist.gov |
Assoc |
|